Tabelas

Esportes

  • Primeira Fase

    16
    Janeiro 30/01/2018 20:00 VIT 0 x 0 BOA
  • 1
    Janeiro 30/01/2018 21:30 CAX 0 x 0 ATL
  • 28
    Janeiro 31/01/2018 16:00 NOI 1 x 1 BRA
  • 5
    Janeiro 31/01/2018 19:30 BVI 1 x 1 INT
  • 9
    Janeiro 31/01/2018 19:30 CAL 0 x 1 FLU
  • 2
    Janeiro 31/01/2018 20:00 TUB 2 x 0 AME
  • 38
    Janeiro 31/01/2018 20:00 AIM 1 x 2 CUI
  • 14
    Janeiro 31/01/2018 20:30 UBE 2 x 0 ITU
  • 10
    Janeiro 31/01/2018 21:30 NOP 2 x 3 SAL
  • 12
    Janeiro 31/01/2018 21:30 INT 0 x 0 JUV
  • 20
    Janeiro 31/01/2018 21:30 IND 0 x 1 SCO
  • 30
    Janeiro 31/01/2018 21:30 FLO 0 x 2 BOT
  • 31
    Janeiro 31/01/2018 21:30 TRE 0 x 2 FIG
  • 35
    Janeiro 31/01/2018 21:30 ITA 0 x 1 JOI
  • 40
    Janeiro 31/01/2018 21:30 CDI 1 x 1 NAU
  • 21
    Janeiro 31/01/2018 21:45 MAD 0 x 1 SAP
  • 4
    Janeiro 31/01/2018 22:00 RED 0 x 1 LON
  • 39
    Janeiro 31/01/2018 22:30 FFE 2 x 0 SAC
  • 19
    Fevereiro 01/02/2018 19:15 URT 1 x 1 PAR
  • 23
    Fevereiro 01/02/2018 21:30 NOH 2 x 1 PAY
  • 17
    Fevereiro 06/02/2018 19:15 NAC 0 x 0 PON
  • 32
    Fevereiro 06/02/2018 20:15 BRL 1 x 1 OES
  • 18
    Fevereiro 06/02/2018 20:30 ILI 1 x 0 RIO
  • 37
    Fevereiro 06/02/2018 21:30 APA 2 x 1 BOT
  • 11
    Fevereiro 07/02/2018 16:00 CEI 2 x 3 AVA
  • 6
    Fevereiro 07/02/2018 16:30 AES 0 x 2 REM
  • 27
    Fevereiro 07/02/2018 17:00 ALT 2 x 1 ATG
  • 7
    Fevereiro 07/02/2018 19:30 SCA 1 x 1 CRI
  • 13
    Fevereiro 07/02/2018 19:30 PAR 1 x 1 COT
  • 25
    Fevereiro 07/02/2018 19:30 GLO 0 x 2 VIT
  • 33
    Fevereiro 07/02/2018 19:30 SAN 1 x 2 SPO
  • 8
    Fevereiro 07/02/2018 20:30 CIA 2 x 0 ABC
  • 15
    Fevereiro 07/02/2018 21:30 SIN 0 x 1 GOI
  • 24
    Fevereiro 07/02/2018 21:30 DOM 1 x 3 CRB
  • 26
    Fevereiro 07/02/2018 21:30 COE 1 x 0 ASA
  • 34
    Fevereiro 07/02/2018 21:30 FER 2 x 1 COM
  • 3
    Fevereiro 07/02/2018 21:45 BRU 0 x 1 CEA
  • 29
    Fevereiro 07/02/2018 21:45 ATA 1 x 1 CAM
  • 22
    Fevereiro 07/02/2018 22:30 MAN 2 x 2 CSA
  • 36
    Fevereiro 07/02/2018 22:30 SRA 0 x 1 VIL
  • Segunda Fase

    20
    Fevereiro 14/02/2018 22:30 FFE 0 x 1 NAU
  • 5
    Fevereiro 15/02/2018 19:15 FLU 5 x 0 SAL
  • 13
    Fevereiro 15/02/2018 19:15 VIT 3 x 0 COE
  • 17
    Fevereiro 15/02/2018 19:15 SPO 3 3 x 3 4 FER
  • 11
    Fevereiro 15/02/2018 21:30 CSA 0 x 2 SAP
  • 12
    Fevereiro 15/02/2018 21:30 NOH 3 1 x 1 4 CRB
  • 1
    Fevereiro 21/02/2018 19:30 ATL 5 x 4 TUB
  • 2
    Fevereiro 21/02/2018 19:30 LON 1 x 2 CEA
  • 3
    Fevereiro 21/02/2018 19:30 REM 1 x 2 INT
  • 4
    Fevereiro 21/02/2018 20:30 CRI 4 1 x 1 5 CIA
  • 8
    Fevereiro 21/02/2018 20:30 GOI 6 0 x 0 5 BOA
  • 14
    Fevereiro 21/02/2018 20:30 BRA 1 x 0 ALT
  • 16
    Fevereiro 21/02/2018 20:30 FIG 2 x 1 OES
  • 19
    Fevereiro 21/02/2018 21:30 CUI 3 x 1 APA
  • 9
    Fevereiro 21/02/2018 21:45 PON 1 x 0 ILI
  • 15
    Fevereiro 21/02/2018 21:45 BOT 0 x 4 CAM
  • 6
    Fevereiro 22/02/2018 19:15 JUV 0 x 2 AVA
  • 18
    Fevereiro 22/02/2018 19:15 VIL 4 2 x 2 2 JOI
  • 7
    Fevereiro 22/02/2018 21:30 UBE 0 x 2 COT
  • 10
    Fevereiro 22/02/2018 21:30 SCO 1 x 0 PAR
  • Terceira Fase

    4
    Fevereiro 28/02/2018 19:30 GOI 1 x 0 COT
  • Março 14/03/2018 19:30 COT 1 x 1 GOI
  • 5
    Fevereiro 28/02/2018 19:30 PON 0 x 0 SCO
  • Março 15/03/2018 19:15 SCO 3 0 x 0 5 PON
  • 6
    Fevereiro 28/02/2018 19:30 SAP 2 x 0 CRB
  • Março 14/03/2018 19:30 CRB 0 x 3 SAP
  • 7
    Fevereiro 28/02/2018 19:30 BRA 1 x 0 VIT
  • Março 15/03/2018 19:15 VIT 3 x 0 BRA
  • 10
    Fevereiro 28/02/2018 19:30 NAU 2 x 1 CUI
  • Março 14/03/2018 21:45 CUI 0 x 1 NAU
  • 9
    Fevereiro 28/02/2018 20:30 FER 1 x 1 VIL
  • Março 15/03/2018 20:30 VIL 0 x 1 FER
  • 1
    Fevereiro 28/02/2018 21:30 ATL 0 x 0 CEA
  • Março 15/03/2018 21:30 CEA 5 1 x 1 6 ATL
  • 8
    Fevereiro 28/02/2018 21:45 FIG 0 x 1 CAM
  • Março 14/03/2018 21:45 CAM 4 1 x 2 2 FIG
  • 2
    Março 01/03/2018 19:15 INT 2 x 0 CIA
  • Março 14/03/2018 19:30 CIA 0 x 2 INT
  • 3
    Março 01/03/2018 19:15 FLU 1 x 2 AVA
  • Março 15/03/2018 21:30 AVA 1 x 0 FLU
  • Quarta Fase

    5
    Abril 04/04/2018 19:30 CAM 4 x 0 FER
  • Abril 18/04/2018 21:45 FER 2 x 2 CAM
  • 2
    Abril 04/04/2018 21:45 ATL 2 x 1 SAP
  • Abril 19/04/2018 19:15 SAP 2 x 2 ATL
  • 3
    Abril 11/04/2018 19:30 AVA 2 x 2 GOI
  • Abril 18/04/2018 19:30 GOI 2 x 0 AVA
  • 4
    Abril 11/04/2018 19:30 INT 2 x 1 VIT
  • Abril 19/04/2018 19:15 VIT 4 1 x 0 3 INT
  • 1
    Abril 11/04/2018 21:45 PON 3 x 0 NAU
  • Abril 18/04/2018 21:45 NAU 1 x 0 PON
  • Oitavas de final

    1
    Abril 25/04/2018 19:30 VIT 0 x 0 COR
  • Maio 10/05/2018 19:30 COR 3 x 1 VIT
  • 8
    Abril 25/04/2018 19:30 GOI 0 x 2 GRE
  • Maio 09/05/2018 19:30 GRE 3 x 1 GOI
  • 3
    Maio 02/05/2018 19:30 PON 0 x 1 FLA
  • Maio 10/05/2018 19:30 FLA 0 x 0 PON
  • 5
    Maio 02/05/2018 19:30 CAM 0 x 0 CHA
  • Maio 16/05/2018 19:30 CHA 4 0 x 0 3 CAM
  • 2
    Maio 09/05/2018 19:30 AME 1 x 2 PAL
  • Maio 23/05/2018 21:45 PAL 1 x 1 AME
  • 4
    Maio 09/05/2018 21:45 BAH 3 x 0 VAS
  • Julho 16/07/2018 20:00 VAS x BAH
  • 7
    Maio 10/05/2018 21:45 SAN 5 x 1 LUV
  • Maio 17/05/2018 19:15 LUV 2 x 1 SAN
  • 6
    Maio 16/05/2018 21:45 ATL 1 x 2 CRU
  • Julho 16/07/2018 20:00 CRU x ATL
  • Quartas de Final

    4
    Agosto 01/08/2018 19:30 SAN x
  • Agosto 15/08/2018 19:30 x SAN
  • 1
    Agosto 01/08/2018 21:45 COR x CHA
  • Agosto 15/08/2018 21:45 CHA x COR
  • 2
    Agosto 01/08/2018 21:45 GRE x FLA
  • Agosto 15/08/2018 21:45 FLA x GRE
  • 3
    Agosto 02/08/2018 19:15 x PAL
  • Agosto 16/08/2018 19:15 PAL x
  • SemiFinal

    1
    Setembro 12/09/2018 21:45 x
  • Setembro 26/09/2018 21:45 x
  • 2
    Setembro 12/09/2018 21:45 x
  • Setembro 26/09/2018 21:45 x
  • Final

    1
    Outubro 10/10/2018 21:45 x
  • Outubro 17/10/2018 21:45 x

O Estadão deixou de dar suporte ao Internet Explorer 9 ou anterior. Clique aqui e saiba mais.